Product Name | Manufacturer Name | Composition | SubComposition | Selling Price | MRP | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
*Parakef Tablet | Bennet Pharmaceuticals Limited | Paracetamol + Caffeine + Chlorpheniramine Maleate | Paracetamol (350mg) + Caffeine (30mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (4mg) | 45 | 60 | Add to Cart |