Product Name | Manufacturer Name | Composition | SubComposition | Selling Price | MRP | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
*Osygin Tablet | V.S. Healthcare Ltd | Paracetamol + Caffeine + Chlorpheniramine Maleate | Paracetamol (500mg) + Caffeine (15mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2.5mg) | 45 | 60 | Add to Cart |