Product Name | Manufacturer Name | Composition | SubComposition | Selling Price | MRP | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
*Histaplus Tablet | Park Pharmaceuticals | Paracetamol + Pseudoephedrine + Chlorpheniramine Maleate | Paracetamol (500mg) + Pseudoephedrine (60mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (4mg) | 45 | 60 | Add to Cart |
*Histaplus Tablet | Park Pharmaceuticals | Paracetamol + Pseudoephedrine + Chlorpheniramine Maleate | Paracetamol (500mg) + Pseudoephedrine (60mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (4mg) | 45 | 60 | Add to Cart |