Product Name | Manufacturer Name | Composition | SubComposition | Selling Price | MRP | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
*Sreyas Tablet | SKN Organics | Paracetamol + Pseudoephedrine + Chlorpheniramine Maleate | Paracetamol (650mg) + Pseudoephedrine (60mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg) | 45 | 60 | Add to Cart |