Product Name | Manufacturer Name | Composition | SubComposition | Selling Price | MRP | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
*Coform Syrup | Ajanta Pharma Ltd | Pseudoephedrine + Chlorpheniramine Maleate + Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide | Pseudoephedrine (15mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg) + Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide (5mg) | 45 | 60 | Add to Cart |
*Histakof Syrup | Kopran Ltd | Pseudoephedrine + Chlorpheniramine Maleate + Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide | Pseudoephedrine (15mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg) + Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide (5mg) | 45 | 60 | Add to Cart |