Product Name | Manufacturer Name | Composition | SubComposition | Selling Price | MRP | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
*Oscold Plus Tablet | Smile Healthcare | Caffeine + Diphenhydramine + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine | Caffeine (20mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) | 45 | 60 | Add to Cart |