Product Name | Manufacturer Name | Composition | SubComposition | Selling Price | MRP | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
*Coldis Tablet | Suzikem Drugs Pvt Ltd | Caffeine + Chlorpheniramine Maleate + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine | Caffeine (30mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (4mg) + Paracetamol (500mg) + Phenylephrine (2.5mg) | 45 | 60 | Add to Cart |