Product Name | Manufacturer Name | Composition | SubComposition | Selling Price | MRP | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
*Action 50mg/500mg Tablet | Flora & Pharma | Caffeine + Paracetamol | Caffeine (50mg) + Paracetamol (500mg) | 45 | 60 | Add to Cart |
*Anacin Tablet | Pfizer Ltd | Caffeine + Paracetamol | Caffeine (50mg) + Paracetamol (500mg) | 45 | 60 | Add to Cart |
*Stopache Tablet | Paras Pharmaceuticals Ltd | Caffeine + Paracetamol | Caffeine (50mg) + Paracetamol (500mg) | 45 | 60 | Add to Cart |