Product Name | Manufacturer Name | Composition | SubComposition | Selling price | MRP | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
*Histodan Z Syrup | Daniel Pasteur | Paracetamol + Pseudoephedrine + Cetirizine + Zinc | Paracetamol (125mg) + Pseudoephedrine (15mg) + Cetirizine (2mg) + Zinc (7.5mg) | 45 | 60 | Add to Cart |
*Nam Cold Z Syrup | Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd | Paracetamol + Pseudoephedrine + Cetirizine + Zinc | Paracetamol (125mg) + Pseudoephedrine (15mg) + Cetirizine (2mg) + Zinc (7.5mg) | 45 | 60 | Add to Cart |