Product Name | Manufacturer Name | Composition | SubComposition | Selling Price | MRP | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
*Acefen Forte 400mg/600mg Tablet | Superstar Laboratories Pvt Ltd | Ibuprofen + Paracetamol | Ibuprofen (400mg) + Paracetamol (600mg) | 45 | 60 | Add to Cart |
*Bruflam 400mg/600mg Tablet | Mediwin Pharmaceuticals | Ibuprofen + Paracetamol | Ibuprofen (400mg) + Paracetamol (600mg) | 45 | 60 | Add to Cart |
*Oysifen Plus 400mg/600mg Tablet | Oyster Labs Ltd | Ibuprofen + Paracetamol | Ibuprofen (400mg) + Paracetamol (600mg) | 45 | 60 | Add to Cart |