Product Name | Manufacturer Name | Composition | SubComposition | Selling Price | MRP | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
*Antiflam 400 mg/650 mg Tablet | Klar Sehen Pvt Ltd | Ibuprofen + Paracetamol | Ibuprofen (400mg) + Paracetamol (650mg) | 45 | 60 | Add to Cart |
*Mebufen Plus 400mg/650mg Tablet | Meridian Medicare Ltd | Ibuprofen + Paracetamol | Ibuprofen (400mg) + Paracetamol (650mg) | 45 | 60 | Add to Cart |