Product Name | Manufacturer Name | Composition | SubComposition | Selling Price | MRP | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
*Nocold Plus 125 mg/60 mg/1 mg Syrup | Cipla Ltd | Paracetamol + Caffeine + Chlorpheniramine Maleate | Paracetamol (125mg) + Caffeine (60mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (1mg) | 45 | 60 | Add to Cart |