Product Name Manufacturer Name Composition SubComposition Selling Price MRP Action
Aelida Healthcare Caffeine + Diphenhydramine + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Focus Healthcare Caffeine + Diphenhydramine + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Solace Biotech Ltd Caffeine + Diphenhydramine + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Solace Biotech Ltd Caffeine + Diphenhydramine + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Epsilon Biotech Caffeine + Diphenhydramine + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Fealth Life Care Pvt. Ltd. Caffeine + Diphenhydramine + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Walberg Pharmaceuticals Caffeine + Diphenhydramine + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Solway Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd Caffeine + Diphenhydramine + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Mandevis Pharma Caffeine + Diphenhydramine + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Fawn Incorporation Caffeine + Diphenhydramine + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Baxton Pharmacia Caffeine + Diphenhydramine + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Uvkan Healthcare Pvt Ltd Caffeine + Diphenhydramine + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Vintas Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd. Caffeine + Diphenhydramine + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Merril Pharma Pvt Ltd Caffeine + Diphenhydramine + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Vistica Life Sciences Caffeine + Diphenhydramine + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Livewort Labs Pvt Ltd Caffeine + Diphenhydramine + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Syswin Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd Caffeine + Diphenhydramine + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Zenotis Healthcare Caffeine + Diphenhydramine + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Barlis Lifesciences Pvt Ltd Caffeine + Diphenhydramine + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Zephon Life Sciences Caffeine + Diphenhydramine + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) 45 60 Add to Cart