Product Name Manufacturer Name Composition SubComposition Selling price MRP Action
Aan Pharma Pvt Ltd Paracetamol + Chlorpheniramine Maleate + Pseudoephedrine Paracetamol (500mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (4mg) + Pseudoephedrine (60mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Symet Drugs Ltd Paracetamol + Chlorpheniramine Maleate + Pseudoephedrine Paracetamol (500mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (4mg) + Pseudoephedrine (60mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Casca Remedies Pvt Ltd Paracetamol + Chlorpheniramine Maleate + Pseudoephedrine Paracetamol (500mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (4mg) + Pseudoephedrine (60mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Swede India Healthcare Paracetamol + Chlorpheniramine Maleate + Pseudoephedrine Paracetamol (500mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (4mg) + Pseudoephedrine (60mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Ultra Chiron Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd Paracetamol + Chlorpheniramine Maleate + Pseudoephedrine Paracetamol (125mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (1mg) + Pseudoephedrine (15mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
RPG Life Sciences Ltd Paracetamol + Chlorpheniramine Maleate + Pseudoephedrine Paracetamol (500mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (4mg) + Pseudoephedrine (15mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Pharmatech Healthcare Paracetamol + Chlorpheniramine Maleate + Pseudoephedrine Paracetamol (125mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (1mg) + Pseudoephedrine (15mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Ben Pharmaceuticals Paracetamol + Chlorpheniramine Maleate + Pseudoephedrine Paracetamol (500mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg) + Pseudoephedrine (30mg) 45 60 Add to Cart
Hamax Pharmaceuticals Paracetamol + Chlorpheniramine Maleate + Pseudoephedrine Paracetamol (500mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (4mg) + Pseudoephedrine (60mg) 45 60 Add to Cart