Product Name | Manufacturer Name | Composition | SubComposition | Selling Price | MRP | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
*Rhinocid Syrup | Ultra Chiron Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd | Paracetamol + Chlorpheniramine Maleate + Pseudoephedrine | Paracetamol (125mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (1mg) + Pseudoephedrine (15mg) | 45 | 60 | Add to Cart |
*Sinact Syrup | Pharmatech Healthcare | Paracetamol + Chlorpheniramine Maleate + Pseudoephedrine | Paracetamol (125mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (1mg) + Pseudoephedrine (15mg) | 45 | 60 | Add to Cart |